23.05.2019 19:53
DAX 12168.74 +25.27



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2017
19 







MDAX 2017
17 


28 




What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Deutsche Pfandbriefbank AG12.161.008.22%07.06.2019
Link ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE15.421.197.72%12.06.2019
Link Deutsche EuroShop AG27.421.505.47%12.06.2019
Link Wacker Neuson SE22.621.104.86%29.05.2019
Link DWS Group 29.401.374.66%05.06.2019
Link Evonik Industries AG25.821.154.45%28.05.2019
Link Vienna Insurance Group AG23.201.004.31%24.05.2019
Link Raiffeisen Bank Inter. AG21.820.934.26%13.06.2019
Link AT & S Austria Tech. & Systemtech.16.220.603.70%04.07.2019
Link Amadeus FiRe AG126.004.663.70%23.05.2019
Link Indus Holding AG41.301.503.63%29.05.2019
Link Hamburger Hafen und Logistik AG22.300.803.59%18.06.2019
Link Befesa S.A.37.301.323.54%19.06.2019
Link S IMMO AG19.940.703.51%14.06.2019
Link Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG18.880.653.44%05.06.2019
Link Wacker Chemie AG72.922.503.43%23.05.2019
Link Grand City Properties S.A.22.860.773.37%26.06.2019
Link BayWa AG26.800.903.36%28.05.2019
Link AROUNDTOWN S.A.7.490.253.34%26.06.2019
Link Ströer SE & Co.KGaA61.852.003.23%19.06.2019
Link LEG Immobilien AG110.053.533.21%29.05.2019
Link Telekom Austria AG6.790.213.09%29.05.2019
Link Fielmann AG63.151.903.01%11.07.2019
Link Swatch Group AG275.808.002.90%23.05.2019
Link Fraport AG73.182.002.73%28.05.2019
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting