04.12.2021 13:53
DAX 15169.98 -93.13



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2021
19 







MDAX 2021
22 



10 

11 


What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link E.ON SE10.760.494.55%12.05.2022
Link Deutsche Telekom AG15.460.644.14%07.04.2022
Link Lenzing AG105.004.354.14%26.04.2022
Link Talanx AG40.081.603.99%05.05.2022
Link TAG Immobilien AG24.660.923.73%10.05.2022
Link Siemens AG146.544.002.73%10.02.2022
Link ZEAL Network SE38.201.002.62%31.05.2022
Link RWE AG St34.650.902.60%28.04.2022
Link Aurubis AG81.801.601.96%17.02.2022
Link Siemens Healthineers AG63.780.851.33%15.02.2022
Link Infineon Technologies AG40.160.270.67%17.02.2022
Link Siemens Energy AG22.860.100.44%24.02.2022
Link VERBIO Vereinigte BioEnergie AG62.300.200.32%04.02.2022
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting