19.10.2020 22:37
DAX 12908.99 +205.24



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2020
14 







MDAX 2020
20 

12 



21 


What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Erste Group Bank AG17.491.508.58%10.11.2020
Link BAWAG Group AG32.902.617.93%30.10.2020
Link Raiffeisen Bank Inter. AG13.121.007.62%20.10.2020
Link DWS Group 31.311.675.33%18.11.2020
Link UBS Group AG10.610.3653.44%19.11.2020
Link Ströer SE & Co.KGaA66.452.003.01%04.11.2020
Link GEA GROUP AG30.990.852.74%26.11.2020
Link ZEAL Network SE39.400.802.03%19.06.2020
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting