27.01.2020 12:32
DAX 13576.68 +188.26



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2020


30 





MDAX 2020


60 




What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG2.770.176.14%20.05.2020
Link Deutsche EuroShop AG25.921.555.98%16.06.2020
Link UBS Group AG12.400.735.89%29.04.2020
Link METRO AG12.840.705.45%14.02.2020
Link HOCHTIEF AG109.705.805.29%28.04.2020
Link E.ON SE10.460.464.40%13.05.2020
Link Deutsche Telekom AG14.800.604.05%26.03.2020
Link DIC Asset AG16.780.663.93%17.03.2020
Link Deutsche Beteiligungs AG39.751.503.77%20.02.2020
Link TAG Immobilien AG23.740.803.37%18.05.2020
Link Siemens AG117.923.903.31%05.02.2020
Link LEG Immobilien AG111.553.603.23%20.05.2020
Link Vonovia SE51.221.573.07%13.05.2020
Link Bertrandt AG54.001.602.96%19.02.2020
Link RWE AG St31.920.802.51%28.04.2020
Link Aurubis AG52.001.252.40%27.02.2020
Link Givaudan SA3154.0062.001.97%25.03.2020
Link Stabilus S.A.57.901.101.90%12.02.2020
Link Siemens Healthineers AG45.100.801.77%12.02.2020
Link VERBIO Vereinigte BioEnergie AG12.940.201.55%31.01.2020
Link Infineon Technologies AG22.010.271.23%20.02.2020
Link Lonza Group AG395.102.750.70%28.04.2020
Link Carl Zeiss Meditec AG120.200.650.54%24.03.2020
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting