02.06.2020 02:25
DAX 11586.85 -194.28



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2020


17 





MDAX 2020


33 


11 


What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link BAWAG Group AG29.702.618.79%2020
Link Erste Group Bank AG19.771.507.59%2020
Link Oesterreichische Post AG30.152.086.90%2020
Link BASF SE48.653.306.78%18.06.2020
Link OMV Aktiengesellschaft29.722.006.73%29.09.2020
Link TRATON SE15.141.006.61%2020
Link Vienna Insurance Group AG18.901.156.08%2020
Link Raiffeisen Bank Inter. AG16.541.006.05%2020
Link DIC Asset AG11.680.665.65%08.07.2020
Link HAMBORNER REIT AG8.380.475.61%2020
Link Evonik Industries AG22.151.155.19%31.08.2020
Link Sixt Leasing SE18.120.904.97%23.06.2020
Link Volkswagen AG Vz132.506.564.95%2020
Link DWS Group 33.841.674.93%2020
Link Hamburger Hafen und Logistik AG14.600.704.79%20.08.2020
Link Continental AG88.444.004.52%14.07.2020
Link Deutsche Post AG27.981.254.47%2020
Link WashTec AG37.001.654.46%28.07.2020
Link Deutsche Telekom AG14.180.604.23%19.06.2020
Link S IMMO AG17.000.704.12%2020
Link Grand City Properties S.A.20.380.8234.04%24.06.2020
Link Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG16.420.653.96%25.06.2020
Link Covestro AG33.291.203.60%30.07.2020
Link Telekom Austria AG6.480.233.55%27.05.2020
Link UBS Group AG10.300.3653.54%19.11.2020
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting