25.11.2020 22:36
DAX 13126.97 -10.28



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2020
14 







MDAX 2020
20 

12 



20 


What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Deutsche Telekom AG14.760.604.07%01.04.2021
Link TAG Immobilien AG24.540.883.59%11.05.2021
Link Siemens AG111.683.503.13%03.02.2021
Link Vonovia SE56.121.693.01%12.05.2021
Link GEA GROUP AG28.650.852.97%26.11.2020
Link AROUNDTOWN S.A.5.550.142.52%15.12.2020
Link RWE AG St34.580.852.46%28.04.2021
Link Siemens Healthineers AG37.660.802.12%12.02.2021
Link KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA63.600.701.10%16.12.2020
Link VERBIO Vereinigte BioEnergie AG21.250.200.94%29.01.2021
Link Infineon Technologies AG27.600.220.80%19.02.2021
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting