19.11.2019 08:17
DAX 13241.75 +61.52



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2017
23 







MDAX 2017
34 



11 



What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Deutsche EuroShop AG27.101.555.72%16.06.2020
Link Deutsche Telekom AG15.190.603.95%26.03.2020
Link TAG Immobilien AG22.200.803.60%18.05.2020
Link LEG Immobilien AG101.203.603.56%28.05.2020
Link Siemens AG115.003.903.39%05.02.2020
Link Vonovia SE46.871.573.35%13.05.2020
Link RWE AG St25.710.803.11%28.04.2020
Link VERBIO Vereinigte BioEnergie AG9.530.202.10%31.01.2020
Link Siemens Healthineers AG43.470.801.84%12.02.2020
Link Infineon Technologies AG19.620.271.38%20.02.2020
Link KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA61.300.671.09%17.12.2019
Link Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KGaA8.200.060.73%25.11.2019
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting