25.06.2021 01:39
DAX 15448.04 -279.63



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2021
15 







MDAX 2021
22 




14 


What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Grand City Properties S.A.23.360.823.51%30.06.2021
Link AROUNDTOWN S.A.6.870.223.20%30.06.2021
Link Immofinanz AG19.500.552.82%2021
Link Porsche Automobil Holding SE92.142.212.40%2021
Link HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA84.052.002.38%08.07.2021
Link Ströer SE & Co. KGaA68.851.572.28%03.09.2021
Link Volkswagen AG Vz218.404.862.23%2021
Link Vantage Towers AG27.300.562.05%28.07.2021
Link Fielmann AG64.051.201.87%08.07.2021
Link Adler Group S.A.25.900.461.78%29.06.2021
Link Cie Financière Richemont SA112.452.001.78%08.09.2021
Link CANCOM SE49.600.751.51%29.06.2021
Link Linde plc238.703.601.51%26.07.2021
Link Suedzucker AG13.350.201.50%15.07.2021
Link voestalpine AG34.060.501.47%07.07.2021
Link PATRIZIA AG22.600.301.33%14.10.2021
Link Befesa S.A.60.700.731.20%30.06.2021
Link AT & S Austria Tech. & Syst. AG34.850.391.12%08.07.2021
Link Scout24 AG67.420.701.04%08.07.2021
Link TRATON SE26.420.250.95%30.06.2021
Link GRENKE AG35.760.260.73%29.07.2021
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting