23.05.2022 15:31
DAX 14007.76 -178.18



Quickfinder


Dividend trend

DAX 2021
29 







MDAX 2021
20 


20 




What is a dividend?

Dividend

Top eYield


Before a dividend stock becomes a pearl, it must prove itself on Top eYield - the list of the best expected returns. eYield is made up of the current price and the expected dividend of a company, as opposed to the pearl, which takes into account the closing price at the annual general meeting and the dividend actually paid. Companies in the DAX, MDAX, SDAX, TecDAX, ÖkoDAX, ATX and SMI are used as the basis for this.


Rates are displayed with a delay.
The sorting function can be activated using the column headings.
Link to the legend
Company RateeDiv eYldeGM
Link Kloeckner & Co SE11.101.009.01%01.06.2022
Link UNIQA Insurance Group AG7.450.557.38%23.05.2022
Link Deutsche EuroShop AG16.011.006.25%23.06.2022
Link DWS Group 32.682.006.12%09.06.2022
Link CECONOMY AG2.830.176.01%08.02.2023
Link ZEAL Network SE36.802.105.71%30.06.2022
Link Grand City Properties S.A.16.430.8345.08%29.06.2022
Link Aareal Bank AG31.701.605.05%Juli.2022
Link Instone Real Estate Group AG12.540.624.94%09.06.2022
Link AROUNDTOWN S.A.4.690.234.90%29.06.2022
Link Dermapharm Holding SE44.602.174.87%01.06.2022
Link OMV Aktiengesellschaft48.992.304.69%03.06.2022
Link New Work SE138.606.364.59%01.06.2022
Link Evonik Industries AG25.851.174.53%25.05.2022
Link Wacker Neuson SE19.940.904.51%03.06.2022
Link CropEnergies AG10.100.454.46%12.07.2022
Link Ströer SE & Co. KGaA52.402.254.29%22.06.2022
Link Indus Holding AG26.751.053.93%31.05.2022
Link PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG1018.5033.003.24%25.05.2022
Link Suedzucker AG12.590.403.18%14.07.2022
Link Fielmann AG47.301.503.17%14.07.2022
Link VARTA AG78.222.483.17%21.06.2022
Link Sixt SE St118.103.703.13%28.06.2022
Link Cie Financière Richemont SA106.153.253.06%07.09.2022
Link STO SE & Co. KGaA Vz169.405.002.95%22.06.2022
All information without guarantee.

Legend 

eDiv: Expected dividend in €
eYld: Dividend yield in relation to the expected dividend at the current rate
eGM: Expected date of the next general meeting